Pl Stnr Name Zeit
D-12 Finale A (5) 1.070 km 25 Hm 6 P
1(62) 2(73) 3(74) 4(53) 5(54) 6(100) Z
1 103 Schneider Ines 9:21 0:56 1:57 2:59 5:43 6:13 9:03 9:21
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:56 1:01 1:02 2:44 0:30 2:50 0:18
2 100 Hillebrandt Julia 9:47 1:00 1:58 3:30 6:09 6:29 9:31 9:47
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:00 0:58 1:32 2:39 0:20 3:02 0:16
3 101 Schellmann Paula 11:39 1:09 1:59 4:34 6:46 7:08 11:22 11:39
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:09 0:50 2:35 2:12 0:22 4:14 0:17
4 105 Täuber Friederike 12:40 1:29 2:53 4:39 7:25 8:12 12:20 12:40
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:29 1:24 1:46 2:46 0:47 4:08 0:20
5 102 Weiß Birte 13:16 1:13 2:23 6:42 9:13 10:57 13:00 13:16
Treptower SV 1949 1:13 1:10 4:19 2:31 1:44 2:03 0:16
D-14 Finale A (2) 1.810 km 50 Hm 9 P
1(73) 2(57) 3(55) 4(51) 5(54) 6(53) 7(70) 8(72) 9(100) Z
1 107 Täuber Karoline 20:55 2:19 4:47 6:32 8:12 13:51 14:15 15:53 19:07 20:38 20:55
Kaulsdorfer OLV 2:19 2:28 1:45 1:40 5:39 0:24 1:38 3:14 1:31 0:17
2 108 Jänich Isabell 39:22 5:12 6:45 8:18 11:03 14:43 15:35 17:12 34:41 39:03 39:22
TOLF Berlin 5:12 1:33 1:33 2:45 3:40 0:52 1:37 17:29 4:22 0:19
D-16 Finale A (4) 2.790 km 80 Hm 12 P
1(51) 2(54) 3(53) 4(55) 5(57) 6(49) 7(48) 8(67) 9(71) 10(70) 11(72) 12(100) Z
1 113 Trappe Katrin 33:02 1:39 3:42 4:10 8:06 12:06 13:45 15:21 18:09 23:00 25:31 30:43 32:43 33:02
TOLF Berlin 1:39 2:03 0:28 3:56 4:00 1:39 1:36 2:48 4:51 2:31 5:12 2:00 0:19
2 110 Tschischkale Kati 34:35 1:14 3:14 3:46 7:52 10:46 12:10 14:09 16:40 23:55 25:44 32:31 34:20 34:35
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:14 2:00 0:32 4:06 2:54 1:24 1:59 2:31 7:15 1:49 6:47 1:49 0:15
2:37
*53
3 112 Binsker Ulrike 37:08 4:37 6:48 7:21 11:06 16:04 17:49 19:20 22:11 27:09 29:33 34:39 36:47 37:08
Kaulsdorfer OLV 4:37 2:11 0:33 3:45 4:58 1:45 1:31 2:51 4:58 2:24 5:06 2:08 0:21
4 111 Wollenberg Grit 39:15 1:20 3:45 4:09 8:07 11:27 14:13 16:42 20:00 28:33 31:05 36:02 38:54 39:15
TOLF Berlin 1:20 2:25 0:24 3:58 3:20 2:46 2:29 3:18 8:33 2:32 4:57 2:52 0:21
D-18 Finale A (4) 2.790 km 80 Hm 12 P
1(51) 2(54) 3(53) 4(55) 5(57) 6(49) 7(48) 8(67) 9(71) 10(70) 11(72) 12(100) Z
1 117 Stelzer Yvonne 28:49 0:59 2:49 3:14 8:29 10:43 12:09 13:33 15:55 20:46 23:13 26:43 28:30 28:49
TOLF Berlin 0:59 1:50 0:25 5:15 2:14 1:26 1:24 2:22 4:51 2:27 3:30 1:47 0:19
2 118 Reich Katrin 30:26 1:04 2:45 3:11 7:35 10:29 11:57 13:24 16:16 20:52 23:04 28:28 30:09 30:26
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:04 1:41 0:26 4:24 2:54 1:28 1:27 2:52 4:36 2:12 5:24 1:41 0:17
3 115 Vollandt Doreen 30:57 1:15 5:14 5:42 8:25 11:24 12:57 14:02 16:40 22:49 25:09 29:07 30:41 30:57
OLV Potsdam 1:15 3:59 0:28 2:43 2:59 1:33 1:05 2:38 6:09 2:20 3:58 1:34 0:16
4 114 Meier Katharina 32:55 1:36 4:10 4:33 9:02 13:12 15:09 16:24 19:09 24:42 27:11 30:53 32:38 32:55
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:36 2:34 0:23 4:29 4:10 1:57 1:15 2:45 5:33 2:29 3:42 1:45 0:17
D21- Finale A (10) 3.850 km 105 Hm 17 P
1(51) 2(53) 3(54) 4(50) 5(57) 6(49) 7(47) 8(46) 9(45) 10(61) 11(60) 12(59) 13(67) 14(70)
15(71) 16(72) 17(100) Z
1 134 Frenzel Friederike 30:04 0:43 1:43 2:05 3:35 6:03 7:14 8:43 9:29 12:49 13:53 17:49 18:57 21:23 24:35
ESV Lok Schöneweide 0:43 1:00 0:22 1:30 2:28 1:11 1:29 0:46 3:20 1:04 3:56 1:08 2:26 3:12
26:31 28:40 29:50 30:04
1:56 2:09 1:10 0:14
2 135 Giertz Sandra 32:16 1:01 2:17 2:38 4:01 7:08 8:37 10:03 10:43 12:54 14:05 18:46 20:19 22:01 26:09
OLV Potsdam 1:01 1:16 0:21 1:23 3:07 1:29 1:26 0:40 2:11 1:11 4:41 1:33 1:42 4:08
28:06 30:25 32:00 32:16
1:57 2:19 1:35 0:16
3 132 Kubald Katrin 32:40 0:43 1:49 2:14 3:42 6:14 7:44 9:13 10:02 14:59 16:00 20:28 21:49 23:37 27:03
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:43 1:06 0:25 1:28 2:32 1:30 1:29 0:49 4:57 1:01 4:28 1:21 1:48 3:26
28:47 30:58 32:25 32:40
1:44 2:11 1:27 0:15
4 128 Thiel Daniela 33:25 1:07 2:10 2:37 4:01 6:20 7:36 9:05 9:48 11:18 12:43 18:05 20:00 21:39 25:34
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:07 1:03 0:27 1:24 2:19 1:16 1:29 0:43 1:30 1:25 5:22 1:55 1:39 3:55
27:43 31:28 33:08 33:25
2:09 3:45 1:40 0:17
5 123 Winkler Ulrike 33:48 0:47 1:56 2:21 4:08 6:46 8:04 9:30 10:15 12:05 13:18 17:50 19:25 21:13 26:46
TOLF Berlin 0:47 1:09 0:25 1:47 2:38 1:18 1:26 0:45 1:50 1:13 4:32 1:35 1:48 5:33
28:25 32:01 33:30 33:48
1:39 3:36 1:29 0:18
6 129 Wollmerstädt Katerina 34:18 1:18 3:23 3:45 5:47 8:09 9:25 10:54 11:33 13:15 14:28 19:18 20:29 22:58 27:52
TOLF Berlin 1:18 2:05 0:22 2:02 2:22 1:16 1:29 0:39 1:42 1:13 4:50 1:11 2:29 4:54
29:53 32:23 34:02 34:18
2:01 2:30 1:39 0:16
7 124 Hacker Elke 36:16 1:04 2:11 2:34 3:58 6:14 7:39 9:08 9:49 15:30 16:34 21:15 22:43 24:35 30:07
USV TU Dresden 1:04 1:07 0:23 1:24 2:16 1:25 1:29 0:41 5:41 1:04 4:41 1:28 1:52 5:32
32:00 34:30 35:59 36:16
1:53 2:30 1:29 0:17
8 127 Dost Anna 38:33 3:09 4:18 4:42 6:10 8:28 9:51 11:30 12:11 14:19 15:58 22:50 24:41 26:42 32:04
OLV Potsdam 3:09 1:09 0:24 1:28 2:18 1:23 1:39 0:41 2:08 1:39 6:52 1:51 2:01 5:22
34:14 36:44 38:16 38:33
2:10 2:30 1:32 0:17
9 130 Koch Eva 52:34 1:11 2:47 3:18 5:24 9:38 11:33 13:31 14:34 16:56 18:35 28:24 32:27 35:45 41:48
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:11 1:36 0:31 2:06 4:14 1:55 1:58 1:03 2:22 1:39 9:49 4:03 3:18 6:03
45:14 49:43 52:08 52:34
3:26 4:29 2:25 0:26
10 122 Büttner Gabriele 62:44 2:15 4:51 5:39 8:08 12:41 15:16 18:06 19:26 22:49 25:56 36:17 39:17 43:01 50:27
TSV Karlshorst 2:15 2:36 0:48 2:29 4:33 2:35 2:50 1:20 3:23 3:07 10:21 3:00 3:44 7:26
54:46 59:55 62:22 62:44
4:19 5:09 2:27 0:22
D35- Finale A (6) 3.560 km 90 Hm 15 P
1(50) 2(52) 3(55) 4(48) 5(49) 6(47) 7(46) 8(45) 9(61) 10(60) 11(59) 12(67) 13(70) 14(54)
15(100) Z
1 138 Richter Sabine 29:50 0:53 1:54 4:37 6:39 7:47 9:14 9:59 12:01 13:29 18:34 20:13 21:52 25:52 28:00
USV TU Dresden 0:53 1:01 2:43 2:02 1:08 1:27 0:45 2:02 1:28 5:05 1:39 1:39 4:00 2:08
29:36 29:50
1:36 0:14
2 141 Drews Brigitte 35:56 1:41 2:52 6:58 9:29 10:59 12:54 13:37 15:36 17:11 22:26 24:40 26:42 31:04 33:44
TSV Spandau 1860 1:41 1:11 4:06 2:31 1:30 1:55 0:43 1:59 1:35 5:15 2:14 2:02 4:22 2:40
35:38 35:56
1:54 0:18
3 140 Schellmann Anke 38:57 2:09 3:24 7:07 9:46 11:14 13:56 14:49 17:29 19:39 25:27 27:23 30:10 34:26 36:41
Kaulsdorfer OLV 2:09 1:15 3:43 2:39 1:28 2:42 0:53 2:40 2:10 5:48 1:56 2:47 4:16 2:15
38:39 38:57
1:58 0:18
4 139 Ahlburg Kerstin 51:36 1:21 2:56 7:41 10:36 12:07 14:01 14:46 16:49 18:46 31:12 32:53 35:00 46:55 49:06
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:21 1:35 4:45 2:55 1:31 1:54 0:45 2:03 1:57 12:26 1:41 2:07 11:55 2:11
51:19 51:36
2:13 0:17
5 137 Boeck Ute 53:27 2:48 5:02 9:22 12:42 14:24 17:41 18:47 21:18 23:50 31:32 35:00 38:26 45:41 49:35
Kaulsdorfer OLV 2:48 2:14 4:20 3:20 1:42 3:17 1:06 2:31 2:32 7:42 3:28 3:26 7:15 3:54
53:09 53:27
3:34 0:18
142 Ferchow Anne Fehlst 1:20 2:33 5:25 ----- 8:03 9:54 10:43 13:34 15:27 21:30 23:19 25:53 30:32 32:43
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:20 1:13 2:52 2:38 1:51 0:49 2:51 1:53 6:03 1:49 2:34 4:39 2:11
34:44 35:02
2:01 0:18
D40- Finale A (3) 2.790 km 80 Hm 12 P
1(51) 2(54) 3(53) 4(55) 5(57) 6(49) 7(48) 8(67) 9(71) 10(70) 11(72) 12(100) Z
1 145 Brettschneider Gudrun 26:22 1:36 3:16 3:54 6:50 8:36 10:07 11:30 13:44 19:46 21:22 24:26 26:02 26:22
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:36 1:40 0:38 2:56 1:46 1:31 1:23 2:14 6:02 1:36 3:04 1:36 0:20
2 146 Hacker Ulrike 27:46 0:59 3:23 3:44 7:15 9:17 10:47 12:14 14:35 18:54 22:07 25:35 27:29 27:46
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 0:59 2:24 0:21 3:31 2:02 1:30 1:27 2:21 4:19 3:13 3:28 1:54 0:17
3 147 Tschischkale Petra 41:08 1:30 4:27 4:57 9:35 13:58 16:34 18:30 22:21 28:19 31:47 37:25 40:43 41:08
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:30 2:57 0:30 4:38 4:23 2:36 1:56 3:51 5:58 3:28 5:38 3:18 0:25
D45- Finale A (3) 2.790 km 80 Hm 12 P
1(51) 2(54) 3(53) 4(55) 5(57) 6(49) 7(48) 8(67) 9(71) 10(70) 11(72) 12(100) Z
1 150 Schlingmann Ruth 36:45 1:49 3:55 4:41 8:57 12:26 15:21 17:56 21:06 26:02 28:48 33:49 36:24 36:45
Seitenwechsel Berlin 1:49 2:06 0:46 4:16 3:29 2:55 2:35 3:10 4:56 2:46 5:01 2:35 0:21
2 149 Mielecke Kerstin 46:47 1:30 4:04 4:41 8:36 17:54 23:25 24:58 27:57 33:30 36:24 44:11 46:28 46:47
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:30 2:34 0:37 3:55 9:18 5:31 1:33 2:59 5:33 2:54 7:47 2:17 0:19
3 151 Graichen Gabi 56:28 2:08 6:18 7:12 12:09 22:02 25:52 29:25 33:23 40:12 49:20 53:25 56:00 56:28
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 2:08 4:10 0:54 4:57 9:53 3:50 3:33 3:58 6:49 9:08 4:05 2:35 0:28
D50- Finale A (3) 2.410 km 60 Hm 11 P
1(52) 2(53) 3(70) 4(71) 5(48) 6(49) 7(57) 8(55) 9(50) 10(54) 11(100) Z
1 152 Haenelt Beatrix 26:10 1:26 2:13 4:32 7:37 12:11 13:51 16:21 18:32 20:57 23:28 25:52 26:10
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:26 0:47 2:19 3:05 4:34 1:40 2:30 2:11 2:25 2:31 2:24 0:18
2 153 Römhild Gabriele 30:34 2:19 3:09 6:15 10:10 15:17 17:49 20:13 22:16 24:39 27:31 30:16 30:34
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 2:19 0:50 3:06 3:55 5:07 2:32 2:24 2:03 2:23 2:52 2:45 0:18
3 154 Schmiedeberg Brigitte 36:18 2:07 2:57 5:19 9:29 15:38 17:26 19:44 21:42 23:59 32:08 35:59 36:18
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 2:07 0:50 2:22 4:10 6:09 1:48 2:18 1:58 2:17 8:09 3:51 0:19
D55- Finale A (1) 2.410 km 60 Hm 11 P
1(52) 2(53) 3(70) 4(71) 5(48) 6(49) 7(57) 8(55) 9(50) 10(54) 11(100) Z
1 156 Schellmann Carmen 60:41 7:55 9:01 26:55 30:29 37:12 40:53 44:52 48:08 51:35 56:31 60:17 60:41
Kaulsdorfer OLV 7:55 1:06 17:54 3:34 6:43 3:41 3:59 3:16 3:27 4:56 3:46 0:24
D70- Finale A (1) 1.640 km 45 Hm 9 P
1(50) 2(51) 3(57) 4(49) 5(55) 6(52) 7(53) 8(54) 9(100) Z
1 159 Bunge Ursula 52:33 5:37 6:44 18:11 23:45 28:29 36:38 44:20 45:32 52:05 52:33
Kaulsdorfer OLV 5:37 1:07 11:27 5:34 4:44 8:09 7:42 1:12 6:33 0:28
H-10 Finale A (2) 1.070 km 25 Hm 6 P
1(62) 2(73) 3(74) 4(53) 5(54) 6(100) Z
1 161 Richter Theophil 17:29 1:33 2:33 5:01 8:53 12:13 17:15 17:29
USV TU Dresden 1:33 1:00 2:28 3:52 3:20 5:02 0:14
2 160 Behn Thomas 19:31 3:35 4:34 7:00 12:09 14:14 19:15 19:31
USV TU Dresden 3:35 0:59 2:26 5:09 2:05 5:01 0:16
H-12 Finale A (1) 1.810 km 50 Hm 9 P
1(73) 2(57) 3(55) 4(51) 5(54) 6(53) 7(70) 8(72) 9(100) Z
1 163 Richter Phillippe 12:46 1:27 2:41 3:48 5:14 6:53 7:12 8:53 11:00 12:31 12:46
USV TU Dresden 1:27 1:14 1:07 1:26 1:39 0:19 1:41 2:07 1:31 0:15
H-14 Finale A (3) 1.810 km 50 Hm 9 P
1(73) 2(57) 3(55) 4(51) 5(54) 6(53) 7(70) 8(72) 9(100) Z
1 166 Ahlburg Martin 12:47 1:32 2:38 3:54 5:30 7:03 7:22 8:58 11:04 12:32 12:47
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:32 1:06 1:16 1:36 1:33 0:19 1:36 2:06 1:28 0:15
2 167 Boeck Sascha 22:11 2:33 3:58 5:32 7:04 8:54 9:30 15:00 19:03 21:54 22:11
Kaulsdorfer OLV 2:33 1:25 1:34 1:32 1:50 0:36 5:30 4:03 2:51 0:17
3 165 Thüringer Jeremias 37:13 3:38 10:03 11:58 14:54 26:13 26:40 28:33 35:10 36:57 37:13
Kaulsdorfer OLV 3:38 6:25 1:55 2:56 11:19 0:27 1:53 6:37 1:47 0:16
H-16 Finale A (5) 2.790 km 80 Hm 12 P
1(51) 2(54) 3(53) 4(55) 5(57) 6(49) 7(48) 8(67) 9(71) 10(70) 11(72) 12(100) Z
1 173 Jänich Tobias 22:41 0:36 1:53 2:16 5:29 7:47 9:34 10:36 12:40 16:11 17:56 20:43 22:25 22:41
TOLF Berlin 0:36 1:17 0:23 3:13 2:18 1:47 1:02 2:04 3:31 1:45 2:47 1:42 0:16
2 170 Brettschneider Moritz 29:49 0:48 2:19 2:36 4:47 6:38 8:11 18:34 20:10 23:23 24:58 28:10 29:32 29:49
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:48 1:31 0:17 2:11 1:51 1:33 10:23 1:36 3:13 1:35 3:12 1:22 0:17
3 169 Mayer Jens 31:58 0:50 4:17 4:37 6:49 8:35 10:09 20:37 22:13 25:21 27:26 30:31 31:41 31:58
TOLF Berlin 0:50 3:27 0:20 2:12 1:46 1:34 10:28 1:36 3:08 2:05 3:05 1:10 0:17
4 174 Hillebrand Arne 33:52 1:37 4:33 4:53 7:04 9:21 11:46 22:36 24:22 27:13 29:21 32:28 33:38 33:52
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:37 2:56 0:20 2:11 2:17 2:25 10:50 1:46 2:51 2:08 3:07 1:10 0:14
5 172 Dorrhauer Dennis 46:33 1:40 3:56 4:43 14:09 15:45 21:32 22:55 25:42 31:19 34:00 44:06 46:18 46:33
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:40 2:16 0:47 9:26 1:36 5:47 1:23 2:47 5:37 2:41 10:06 2:12 0:15
H-18 Finale A (4) 3.560 km 90 Hm 15 P
1(50) 2(52) 3(55) 4(48) 5(49) 6(47) 7(46) 8(45) 9(61) 10(60) 11(59) 12(67) 13(70) 14(54)
15(100) Z
1 175 Woidek Steffen 24:45 0:34 1:26 3:24 6:16 7:09 8:33 9:05 10:17 11:20 15:17 17:02 18:22 21:16 22:44
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:34 0:52 1:58 2:52 0:53 1:24 0:32 1:12 1:03 3:57 1:45 1:20 2:54 1:28
24:28 24:45
1:44 0:17
2 179 Mittelsteiner Enrico 27:40 0:44 1:36 4:00 5:56 7:02 8:20 9:17 12:50 14:40 18:34 20:00 21:19 24:41 26:22
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:44 0:52 2:24 1:56 1:06 1:18 0:57 3:33 1:50 3:54 1:26 1:19 3:22 1:41
27:27 27:40
1:05 0:13
3 177 Brettschneider Max 28:05 0:38 1:22 3:50 6:41 7:38 9:13 9:53 11:30 13:04 17:21 18:59 20:26 24:41 26:19
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:38 0:44 2:28 2:51 0:57 1:35 0:40 1:37 1:34 4:17 1:38 1:27 4:15 1:38
27:49 28:05
1:30 0:16
4 176 Nendel Tobias 31:11 1:31 2:29 5:12 8:23 9:24 11:21 11:59 13:40 15:02 19:39 21:10 23:47 27:37 29:21
TOLF Berlin 1:31 0:58 2:43 3:11 1:01 1:57 0:38 1:41 1:22 4:37 1:31 2:37 3:50 1:44
30:54 31:11 7:21
1:33 0:17 *49
H21- Finale A (19) 5.090 km 150 Hm 19 P
1(50) 2(51) 3(49) 4(48) 5(46) 6(45) 7(61) 8(63) 9(64) 10(58) 11(60) 12(59) 13(68) 14(69)
15(67) 16(70) 17(71) 18(72) 19(100) Z
1 193 Schmiedeberg Nils 27:50 0:15 0:33 2:49 3:37 5:17 6:22 7:15 10:15 11:24 12:44 14:42 15:46 17:42 18:23
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 0:15 0:18 2:16 0:48 1:40 1:05 0:53 3:00 1:09 1:20 1:58 1:04 1:56 0:41
21:29 23:56 25:10 26:48 27:38 27:50
3:06 2:27 1:14 1:38 0:50 0:12
2 191 Brettschneider Uwe 29:54 0:26 0:46 3:16 4:02 5:42 6:51 7:42 11:07 12:26 13:48 15:53 16:45 18:35 19:24
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:26 0:20 2:30 0:46 1:40 1:09 0:51 3:25 1:19 1:22 2:05 0:52 1:50 0:49
23:02 25:24 26:40 28:40 29:40 29:54
3:38 2:22 1:16 2:00 1:00 0:14
3 195 Popov Dimitri 30:16 0:25 0:44 3:12 3:53 5:27 6:39 7:34 11:09 12:21 13:41 15:41 16:41 18:32 19:24
TOLF Berlin 0:25 0:19 2:28 0:41 1:34 1:12 0:55 3:35 1:12 1:20 2:00 1:00 1:51 0:52
22:36 25:22 26:36 28:49 30:01 30:16 30:05
3:12 2:46 1:14 2:13 1:12 0:15 *100
4 190 Röhl Stefan 32:35 0:20 0:44 3:37 4:26 6:16 7:33 8:27 11:58 13:23 14:52 17:07 18:19 20:22 21:13
ESV Lok Schöneweide 0:20 0:24 2:53 0:49 1:50 1:17 0:54 3:31 1:25 1:29 2:15 1:12 2:03 0:51
24:49 27:42 29:10 31:00 32:21 32:35
3:36 2:53 1:28 1:50 1:21 0:14
5 187 Schütze Mirko 32:56 0:28 0:49 3:39 4:32 6:20 7:47 8:43 12:27 13:53 15:38 17:57 18:57 20:56 22:26
OLV Potsdam 0:28 0:21 2:50 0:53 1:48 1:27 0:56 3:44 1:26 1:45 2:19 1:00 1:59 1:30
25:23 28:22 29:41 31:45 32:42 32:56
2:57 2:59 1:19 2:04 0:57 0:14
6 185 Plötz Andre 35:01 0:26 0:54 3:49 4:38 6:49 8:20 9:16 13:26 14:50 16:25 18:56 20:00 22:15 23:22
OLV Potsdam 0:26 0:28 2:55 0:49 2:11 1:31 0:56 4:10 1:24 1:35 2:31 1:04 2:15 1:07
27:25 30:26 31:46 33:37 34:46 35:01
4:03 3:01 1:20 1:51 1:09 0:15
7 186 Dähnn Michael 36:16 0:24 0:40 3:41 4:29 6:10 7:22 8:22 13:48 15:02 16:32 18:45 19:47 21:58 22:51
MTK Bad Harzburg 0:24 0:16 3:01 0:48 1:41 1:12 1:00 5:26 1:14 1:30 2:13 1:02 2:11 0:53
27:49 30:28 31:57 35:01 36:04 36:16
4:58 2:39 1:29 3:04 1:03 0:12
8 199 Heinicke Arne 36:40 0:40 1:00 3:51 4:44 6:28 8:09 9:07 14:29 16:22 18:06 20:25 21:39 24:19 25:09
ESV Lok Schöneweide 0:40 0:20 2:51 0:53 1:44 1:41 0:58 5:22 1:53 1:44 2:19 1:14 2:40 0:50
29:19 32:01 33:35 35:21 36:27 36:40
4:10 2:42 1:34 1:46 1:06 0:13
9 201 Nietsch Michael 40:18 0:34 0:55 4:52 5:46 7:58 9:24 10:29 14:43 16:29 18:28 21:19 22:50 25:38 26:46
TOLF Berlin 0:34 0:21 3:57 0:54 2:12 1:26 1:05 4:14 1:46 1:59 2:51 1:31 2:48 1:08
31:10 34:27 36:32 38:47 40:02 40:18 3:38
4:24 3:17 2:05 2:15 1:15 0:16 *57
10 202 Schmotz Martin 40:40 0:29 0:54 5:05 5:58 7:53 10:31 11:36 15:55 17:44 19:17 21:47 23:07 25:30 26:23
USV TU Dresden 0:29 0:25 4:11 0:53 1:55 2:38 1:05 4:19 1:49 1:33 2:30 1:20 2:23 0:53
31:58 35:25 36:48 39:02 40:23 40:40
5:35 3:27 1:23 2:14 1:21 0:17
11 204 Haenelt Stephan 44:34 0:31 0:51 4:31 5:29 7:49 11:27 12:33 18:47 20:23 22:27 25:26 26:52 29:33 30:48
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:31 0:20 3:40 0:58 2:20 3:38 1:06 6:14 1:36 2:04 2:59 1:26 2:41 1:15
35:06 38:38 40:28 43:03 44:19 44:34
4:18 3:32 1:50 2:35 1:16 0:15
12 189 Böhlmann Ingo 45:11 1:04 1:27 4:46 5:47 7:56 11:41 13:17 18:16 20:06 21:48 24:33 26:02 28:34 29:38
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:04 0:23 3:19 1:01 2:09 3:45 1:36 4:59 1:50 1:42 2:45 1:29 2:32 1:04
34:10 37:28 40:54 43:44 44:54 45:11
4:32 3:18 3:26 2:50 1:10 0:17
13 194 Rabe Frank 48:23 0:39 1:02 4:15 5:07 6:57 8:18 9:41 20:41 22:19 24:00 27:27 28:39 31:16 32:10
SV Sedlitz Blau Weiß 0:39 0:23 3:13 0:52 1:50 1:21 1:23 11:00 1:38 1:41 3:27 1:12 2:37 0:54
38:35 41:40 43:29 47:03 48:10 48:23
6:25 3:05 1:49 3:34 1:07 0:13
14 196 Müller Jan 55:15 0:44 1:09 4:58 6:08 8:27 10:21 12:01 24:00 25:47 27:40 30:52 32:33 35:56 37:04
USV TU Dresden 0:44 0:25 3:49 1:10 2:19 1:54 1:40 11:59 1:47 1:53 3:12 1:41 3:23 1:08
43:52 48:14 50:25 53:22 54:57 55:15
6:48 4:22 2:11 2:57 1:35 0:18
15 183 Heß Thomas 55:49 0:58 1:23 6:00 7:01 10:25 12:20 13:38 20:18 22:44 25:13 28:52 31:19 35:06 36:33
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:58 0:25 4:37 1:01 3:24 1:55 1:18 6:40 2:26 2:29 3:39 2:27 3:47 1:27
42:56 47:50 50:05 53:14 55:29 55:49
6:23 4:54 2:15 3:09 2:15 0:20
16 197 Hofmann Rene 61:30 0:47 1:32 6:58 8:12 11:02 13:22 14:56 20:46 23:27 25:58 30:07 32:05 36:26 37:47
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 0:47 0:45 5:26 1:14 2:50 2:20 1:34 5:50 2:41 2:31 4:09 1:58 4:21 1:21
45:50 51:22 54:03 59:14 61:09 61:30
8:03 5:32 2:41 5:11 1:55 0:21
17 184 Peukert Michael 75:44 1:21 1:54 7:16 9:21 13:10 16:59 19:06 27:02 30:26 33:56 39:00 42:59 48:00 49:39
SV Motor Eberswalde 1:21 0:33 5:22 2:05 3:49 3:49 2:07 7:56 3:24 3:30 5:04 3:59 5:01 1:39
57:54 66:08 68:54 73:31 75:21 75:44
8:15 8:14 2:46 4:37 1:50 0:23
18 198 Griese Stephan 110:18 1:39 2:22 12:22 13:55 16:48 18:34 20:09 47:05 48:36 50:41 60:03 63:32 68:32 70:47
Volkssport Berlin 1:39 0:43 10:00 1:33 2:53 1:46 1:35 26:56 1:31 2:05 9:22 3:29 5:00 2:15
85:04 90:55 97:55 107:39 109:58 110:18
14:17 5:51 7:00 9:44 2:19 0:20
188 Rabe Jens Fehlst 0:18 0:40 4:31 ----- 8:36 9:52 10:56 16:00 17:21 19:01 21:33 22:38 24:45 25:39
SV Sedlitz Blau Weiß 0:18 0:22 3:51 4:05 1:16 1:04 5:04 1:21 1:40 2:32 1:05 2:07 0:54
30:02 33:28 34:50 36:58 38:20 38:34
4:23 3:26 1:22 2:08 1:22 0:14
H35- Finale A (4) 3.850 km 105 Hm 17 P
1(51) 2(53) 3(54) 4(50) 5(57) 6(49) 7(47) 8(46) 9(45) 10(61) 11(60) 12(59) 13(67) 14(70)
15(71) 16(72) 17(100) Z
1 210 Kremlacek Johannes 28:30 1:05 2:12 2:33 3:54 5:53 7:08 8:30 9:03 10:37 11:41 16:41 17:56 19:26 22:51
ESV Lok Schöneweide 1:05 1:07 0:21 1:21 1:59 1:15 1:22 0:33 1:34 1:04 5:00 1:15 1:30 3:25
24:26 26:57 28:15 28:30
1:35 2:31 1:18 0:15
2 211 Demmig Sven 32:20 1:16 2:43 3:09 4:32 7:34 8:45 10:07 11:15 13:30 14:43 20:07 21:45 23:38 27:09
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:16 1:27 0:26 1:23 3:02 1:11 1:22 1:08 2:15 1:13 5:24 1:38 1:53 3:31
28:41 31:00 32:08 32:20
1:32 2:19 1:08 0:12
3 209 Schwarzenberger Jens 35:03 0:42 1:49 2:24 3:56 6:37 11:10 12:51 13:34 15:39 17:02 22:44 24:08 26:00 29:37
TOLF Berlin 0:42 1:07 0:35 1:32 2:41 4:33 1:41 0:43 2:05 1:23 5:42 1:24 1:52 3:37
31:21 33:39 34:49 35:03
1:44 2:18 1:10 0:14
208 Frenzel Michael Fehlst 0:46 1:50 2:14 3:52 6:06 7:17 8:46 9:33 11:12 ----- 16:08 18:43 20:27 23:32
ESV Lok Schöneweide 0:46 1:04 0:24 1:38 2:14 1:11 1:29 0:47 1:39 4:56 2:35 1:44 3:05
25:40 27:33 28:37 28:52
2:08 1:53 1:04 0:15
H40- Finale A (6) 3.850 km 105 Hm 17 P
1(51) 2(53) 3(54) 4(50) 5(57) 6(49) 7(47) 8(46) 9(45) 10(61) 11(60) 12(59) 13(67) 14(70)
15(71) 16(72) 17(100) Z
1 212 Frenzel Frank-Peter 26:59 0:27 1:36 1:59 3:05 4:58 6:38 7:57 8:31 9:57 10:57 15:39 16:53 18:23 21:30
TOLF Berlin 0:27 1:09 0:23 1:06 1:53 1:40 1:19 0:34 1:26 1:00 4:42 1:14 1:30 3:07
23:06 25:17 26:41 26:59
1:36 2:11 1:24 0:18
2 217 Jensch Fred 29:55 1:14 2:20 2:48 4:17 6:36 8:44 10:05 10:40 12:05 13:11 17:41 19:06 20:37 23:56
OLV Potsdam 1:14 1:06 0:28 1:29 2:19 2:08 1:21 0:35 1:25 1:06 4:30 1:25 1:31 3:19
25:51 28:03 29:39 29:55
1:55 2:12 1:36 0:16
3 213 Buchmann Michael 32:48 0:59 2:15 2:49 4:14 6:34 7:59 9:29 10:22 12:10 13:21 18:19 19:43 22:11 25:39
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:59 1:16 0:34 1:25 2:20 1:25 1:30 0:53 1:48 1:11 4:58 1:24 2:28 3:28
27:12 31:07 32:31 32:48
1:33 3:55 1:24 0:17
4 215 Dorrhauer Arvid 44:11 1:28 3:58 4:32 6:05 9:46 11:55 13:56 15:02 17:15 19:27 25:46 28:08 30:31 36:03
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:28 2:30 0:34 1:33 3:41 2:09 2:01 1:06 2:13 2:12 6:19 2:22 2:23 5:32
38:30 41:48 43:55 44:11
2:27 3:18 2:07 0:16
5 216 Täuber Stephan 44:42 1:02 2:44 4:59 6:24 8:38 10:42 12:11 12:55 14:31 15:40 21:10 25:06 26:55 31:23
Volkssport Berlin 1:02 1:42 2:15 1:25 2:14 2:04 1:29 0:44 1:36 1:09 5:30 3:56 1:49 4:28
34:32 42:04 44:26 44:42
3:09 7:32 2:22 0:16
6 214 Löbner Ingo 47:55 1:47 3:52 6:31 8:09 11:33 13:32 15:47 16:51 20:17 21:47 27:34 30:10 32:35 38:11
TSV Karlshorst 1:47 2:05 2:39 1:38 3:24 1:59 2:15 1:04 3:26 1:30 5:47 2:36 2:25 5:36
40:56 45:43 47:35 47:55
2:45 4:47 1:52 0:20
H45- Finale A (4) 3.560 km 90 Hm 15 P
1(50) 2(52) 3(55) 4(48) 5(49) 6(47) 7(46) 8(45) 9(61) 10(60) 11(59) 12(67) 13(70) 14(54)
15(100) Z
1 221 Brettschneider Gerhard 27:31 0:30 1:13 3:19 5:41 6:34 8:04 8:41 13:05 13:59 17:39 20:15 21:46 24:30 25:54
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:30 0:43 2:06 2:22 0:53 1:30 0:37 4:24 0:54 3:40 2:36 1:31 2:44 1:24
27:15 27:31
1:21 0:16
2 222 Kössler Wolfgang 36:05 0:58 1:50 5:13 7:42 8:57 10:56 11:33 14:05 15:51 23:21 25:40 27:43 31:50 34:12
Volkssport Berlin 3 0:58 0:52 3:23 2:29 1:15 1:59 0:37 2:32 1:46 7:30 2:19 2:03 4:07 2:22
35:50 36:05
1:38 0:15
3 219 Gölling Dieter 40:29 0:59 2:14 6:29 8:53 12:13 14:45 15:42 17:26 18:59 24:19 25:43 27:37 34:27 37:14
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:59 1:15 4:15 2:24 3:20 2:32 0:57 1:44 1:33 5:20 1:24 1:54 6:50 2:47
40:10 40:29
2:56 0:19
4 218 Wauer Matthias 41:53 2:11 3:20 7:15 14:23 16:44 18:45 19:56 21:51 23:21 29:29 31:07 33:19 37:24 39:26
OLV Potsdam 2:11 1:09 3:55 7:08 2:21 2:01 1:11 1:55 1:30 6:08 1:38 2:12 4:05 2:02
41:32 41:53
2:06 0:21
H50- Finale A (4) 2.790 km 80 Hm 12 P
1(51) 2(54) 3(53) 4(55) 5(57) 6(49) 7(48) 8(67) 9(71) 10(70) 11(72) 12(100) Z
1 228 Winkler Jochen 19:09 0:43 2:02 2:28 4:46 6:11 7:24 8:21 10:09 13:12 15:28 17:24 18:54 19:09
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:43 1:19 0:26 2:18 1:25 1:13 0:57 1:48 3:03 2:16 1:56 1:30 0:15
2 226 Wichmann Peter 22:20 1:03 2:42 3:15 6:13 8:14 9:28 10:27 12:20 15:50 17:48 20:35 22:03 22:20
USC Magdeburg 1:03 1:39 0:33 2:58 2:01 1:14 0:59 1:53 3:30 1:58 2:47 1:28 0:17
3 225 Plötz Gerhard 27:18 1:10 3:51 4:19 7:17 9:18 11:02 12:16 14:38 19:34 22:42 25:30 26:57 27:18
OLV Potsdam 1:10 2:41 0:28 2:58 2:01 1:44 1:14 2:22 4:56 3:08 2:48 1:27 0:21
4 227 Büchner Werner 30:33 1:25 3:15 3:41 9:48 12:01 13:42 14:59 17:28 22:06 24:25 28:01 30:15 30:33
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 1:25 1:50 0:26 6:07 2:13 1:41 1:17 2:29 4:38 2:19 3:36 2:14 0:18
H55- Finale A (1) 2.410 km 60 Hm 11 P
1(52) 2(53) 3(70) 4(71) 5(48) 6(49) 7(57) 8(55) 9(50) 10(54) 11(100) Z
1 229 Haenelt Axel 33:06 2:32 3:29 5:22 9:51 15:10 16:54 18:43 21:21 26:02 28:38 32:49 33:06
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 2:32 0:57 1:53 4:29 5:19 1:44 1:49 2:38 4:41 2:36 4:11 0:17
H60- Finale A (4) 1.640 km 45 Hm 9 P
1(50) 2(51) 3(57) 4(49) 5(55) 6(52) 7(53) 8(54) 9(100) Z
1 235 Lückmann Peter 13:40 1:01 1:32 5:02 6:31 8:16 10:25 11:02 11:31 13:19 13:40
SV Sedlitz Blau Weiß 1:01 0:31 3:30 1:29 1:45 2:09 0:37 0:29 1:48 0:21
2 233 Schlittermann Klaus 15:28 2:30 2:56 6:19 7:45 10:06 12:18 13:03 13:33 15:11 15:28
ESV Lok Schöneweide 2:30 0:26 3:23 1:26 2:21 2:12 0:45 0:30 1:38 0:17
3 232 Garbrecht Dietmar 18:16 1:11 1:54 8:10 10:02 12:04 14:31 15:15 15:50 17:57 18:16
OLV Potsdam 1:11 0:43 6:16 1:52 2:02 2:27 0:44 0:35 2:07 0:19
234 Teske Jürgen Fehlst 12:00 12:51 ----- ----- ----- 14:10 ----- 16:16 22:04 22:25 5:05 7:26 9:51
Kaulsdorfer OLV 12:00 0:51 1:19 2:06 5:48 0:21 *73 *57 *55
H65- Finale A (2) 1.640 km 45 Hm 9 P
1(50) 2(51) 3(57) 4(49) 5(55) 6(52) 7(53) 8(54) 9(100) Z
1 237 Frenzel Günther 20:07 1:02 1:23 4:16 5:36 7:29 10:03 10:35 11:10 19:47 20:07
TOLF Berlin 1:02 0:21 2:53 1:20 1:53 2:34 0:32 0:35 8:37 0:20
2 238 Zieger Wolfgang 44:01 2:32 3:22 20:23 23:06 34:22 38:51 39:56 40:55 43:42 44:01
ESV Lok Schöneweide 2:32 0:50 17:01 2:43 11:16 4:29 1:05 0:59 2:47 0:19
H70- Finale A (1) 1.640 km 45 Hm 9 P
1(50) 2(51) 3(57) 4(49) 5(55) 6(52) 7(53) 8(54) 9(100) Z
1 239 Herting Günter 72:11 19:35 20:44 28:58 36:15 57:40 64:44 66:00 67:00 71:22 72:11
Kaulsdorfer OLV 19:35 1:09 8:14 7:17 21:25 7:04 1:16 1:00 4:22 0:49
Beginner Kurz Fin A (1) 1.070 km 25 Hm 6 P
1(62) 2(73) 3(74) 4(53) 5(54) 6(100) Z
1 241 J.Larisch + M.Modlinski 32:01 15:11 16:51 19:16 27:11 27:54 31:42 32:01
Schule Magarethe von Witzleben 15:11 1:40 2:25 7:55 0:43 3:48 0:19
Beginner Lang Fin A (5) 1.930 km 50 Hm 8 P
1(62) 2(73) 3(57) 4(47) 5(48) 6(74) 7(53) 8(100) Z
1 248 Gläser Kay-Olaf 23:07 1:24 2:31 4:26 7:59 10:06 14:35 17:39 22:49 23:07
ESV Lok Schöneweide 1:24 1:07 1:55 3:33 2:07 4:29 3:04 5:10 0:18
2 247 Seelow M. / Fleischer K. 26:24 2:02 3:17 5:53 10:03 12:59 18:15 22:38 25:53 26:24
SV Motor Eberswalde 2:02 1:15 2:36 4:10 2:56 5:16 4:23 3:15 0:31
3 250 Vollandt Bernd 28:53 3:34 4:23 9:53 14:01 17:31 22:35 25:47 28:31 28:53
OLV Potsdam 3:34 0:49 5:30 4:08 3:30 5:04 3:12 2:44 0:22
4 249 Fleischer Ursel + Peter 29:23 2:06 3:21 6:35 11:47 16:15 21:04 25:46 28:54 29:23
SV Motor Eberswalde 2:06 1:15 3:14 5:12 4:28 4:49 4:42 3:08 0:29
5 246 Bartosz Marek 42:11 2:16 3:06 4:33 29:28 33:10 35:54 39:04 41:48 42:11 38:09
Schule Magarethe von Witzleben 2:16 0:50 1:27 24:55 3:42 2:44 3:10 2:44 0:23 *52